ISEF Affiliation Number USNY02

Thanks for visiting our new website!

Current Participating Schools

For a list from previous years, please visit the Archives.

Broadcom® MASTERS® Affiliated Middle School Fair – 2019
  • Bay Shore MS
  • Commack MS
  • Copiague MS
  • East Northport MS
  • East Woods School
  • Friends Academy
  • Garden City MS
  • Grand Avenue MS
  • Great Neck South MS
  • HANC MS
  • Hauppauge MS
  • Howard T Herber MS – Malverne
  • JFK MS – Bethpage
  • Lawrence MS
  • Locust Valley MS
  • Northport MS
  • Oceanside MS
  • Oldfield MS – Harborfields
  • Richard S Sherman Great Neck N MS
  • Robert Frost MS – Deer Park
  • Rocky Point MS
  • WT Clarke MS – East Meadow
  • Woodland MS – East Meadow
LISEF Junior Varsity Fair – 2019
  • Babylon Jr. Sr. HS
  • Bethpage HS
  • Carle Place HS
  • Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Commack HS
  • East Hampton HS
  • East Meadow HS
  • Hauppauge High School
  • Huntington High School
  • Jericho HS
  • Locust Valley HS
  • Lymbrook HS
  • Manhasset HS
  • Mineola HS
  • Newfield HS – Middle Country
  • Oceanside HS
  • Paul D Schreiber HS – Port Washington
  • Planview Old Bethpage JFK HS
  • Rocky Point HS
  • Roslyn HS
  • Sanford H Calhoun HS
  • Seaford HS
  • Syosset HS
  • The Wheatley School
  • Uniondale HS
  • W. C. Mepham HS
  • W. T. Clarke High School
  • Walter G O’Connell Copiague HS
  • West Islip High School
  • William Floyd HS
  • William A Shine Great Neck South HS
LISEF Fair – ISEF Affiliated – 2019
  • Amityville Memorial HS
  • Bay Shore HS
  • Bellmore – JFK HS
  • Bethpage HS
  • Brentwood HS
  • Central Islip HS
  • Chaminade HS
  • Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Commack HS
  • Comsewogue HS
  • Connetquot HS
  • East Meadow HS
  • Eastport South Manor JSHS
  • Elmont Memorial HS
  • Elwood John Glenn HS
  • Floral Park Memorial HS
  • Freeport HS
  • Friends Academy
  • Garden City HS
  • George E Hewlett HS
  • Half Hollow Hills HS East
  • Half Hollow Hills HS West
  • Hauppauge HS
  • HAFTR
  • Herricks HS
  • Hicksville HS
  • Huntington HS
  • Island Trees HS
  • Jericho HS
  • John L. Miller Great Neck North HS
  • Kings Park HS
  • Lawrence HS
  • Locust Valley HS
  • Long Beach HS
  • Long Island Lutheran HS
  • Lynbrook HS
  • MacArthur HS – Levittown
  • Malverne Senior HS
  • Manhasset HS
  • Massapequa HS
  • Mineola HS
  • North Shore Hebrew Academy
  • North Shore HS
  • Northport HS
  • Oceanside HS
  • Our Lady of Mercy Academy
  • Oyster Bay HS
  • Patchogue-Medford HS
  • Paul D Schreiber HS – Port Washington
  • Plainedge HS
  • Plainview Old Bethpage JFK HS 
  • Roosevelt HS
  • Rocky Point HS
  • Roosevelt HS
  • Roslyn HS
  • Ross School
  • Sachem HS East
  • Sachem North HS
  • Sacred Heart Academy
  • Sanford H Calhoun HS
  • Sayville HS
  • Sewanhaka HS
  • Smithtown HS East
  • Smithtown HS West
  • South Side HS
  • St. Anthony’s HS
  • Syosset HS
  • The Stony Brook School
  • The Wheatley School
  • Uniondale HS
  • Valley Stream Central HS
  • Valley Stream North HS
  • Valley Stream South HS
  • W. C. Mepham HS
  • W. T. Clarke HS
  • Walt Whitman High School – South Huntington
  • Walter G O’Connell Copiague HS
  • Wantagh HS
  • Ward Melville HS – Three Village
  • West Babylon HS
  • West Islip HS
    William Floyd HS
  • William A. Shine Great Neck South HS
  • Wyandanch Memorial HS