Current Participating Schools

For a list from previous years, please visit the Past Participating Schools area (Archives).

 
Broadcom® MASTERS® Affiliated Middle School Fair - 2018
  • Bay Shore MS
  • Carrie Palmer Webber MS - Port Washington
  • Commack MS
  • Copiague MS
  • East Woods School
  • Friends Academy
  • Garden City MS
  • Grand Avenue MS
  • Great Neck North MS
  • Great Neck South MS
  • HANC MS
  • Hauppauge MS
  • Howard T Herber MS - Malverne
  • JFK MS - Bethpage
  • JW Dodd MS - Freeport
  • Lawrence MS
  • Locust Valley MS
  • North Babylon MS
  • Oceanside MS
  • Old Field MS - Harborfields
  • Rocky Point MS
  • WT Clarke MS - East Meadow
  • Woodland MS - East Meadow
LISEF Junior Varsity Fair - 2018
  • Babylon Jr. Sr. HS
  • Bay Shore HS
  • Bethpage HS
  • Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Commack HS
  • East Meadow HS
  • Hauppauge High School
  • Huntington High School
  • Jericho HS
  • Locust Valley HS
  • Long Island Luthern HS
  • Lynbrook HS
  • Manhasset HS
  • Mineola HS
  • North Babylon HS
  • North Shore Hebrew Academy 
  • North Shore HS
  • Oceanside HS
  • Oyster Bay HS
  • Paul D Schreiber HS
  • Planview Old Bethpage JFK HS
  • Rocky Point HS
  • Roslyn HS
  • Sachem HS North
  • Sanford H Calhoun HS
  • Seaford HS
  • South Side HS
  • St.Anthony's HS
  • Syosset HS
  • The Wheatley School
  • Uniondale HS
  • W. T. Clarke High School
  • Walter G O'Connell Copiague HS
  • West Islip High School
  • William Floyd HS
LISEF Fair - ISEF Affiliated - 2018
  • Amityville Memorial HS
  • Bay Shore HS
  • Bellmore - John F Kennedy HS
  • Bethpage HS
  • Brentwood HS
  • Central Islip HS
  • Chaminade HS
  • Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Commack HS
  • Earl L. Vandermeulen HS
  • East Hampton HS
  • East Meadow HS
  • Elmont Memorial HS
  • Floral Park Memorial HS
  • Freeport HS
  • Garden City HS
  • Half Hollow Hills HS East
  • Half Hollow Hills HS West
  • Hampton Bays HS
  • Hauppauge HS
  • Herricks HS
  • Hicksville HS
  • Huntington High School
  • Island Trees HS
  • Jericho HS
  • John L Miller Great Neck North HS
  • Kings Park HS
  • Lawrence HS
  • Locust Valley HS
  • Long Beach HS
  • Long Island Luthern HS
  • Lynbrook HS
  • MacArthur HS
  • Malverne Senior HS
  • Manhasset HS
  • Mineola HS
  • North Shore Hebrew Academy
  • North Shore HS
  • Northport HS
  • Oceanside HS
  • Oyster Bay HS
  • Paul D Schreiber HS
  • Plainedge HS
  • Plainview Old Bethpage JFK HS 
  • Rocky Point HS
  • Roosevelt HS
  • Roslyn HS
  • Sachem HS East
  • Sachem HS North
  • Sacred Heart Academy
  • Sanford H Calhoun HS
  • Sayville HS
  • Sewanhaka HS
  • Shoreham Wading River HS
  • Smithtown HS East
  • Smithtown HS West
  • South Side HS
  • St. Anthony's HS
  • Syosset HS
  • The Wheatley School
  • Uniondale HS
  • Valley Stream Central HS
  • Valley Stream North HS
  • Valley Stream South HS
  • WC Mepham HS
  • W T Clarke HS
  • Waldorf School of Garden City
  • Walter G O'Connell Copiague HS
  • Wantagh HS
  • Ward Melville HS
  • West Babylon HS
  • West Islip HS
  • William A. Shine Great Neck South HS